Swomi Group International, Ltd ("Swomi," we," us") is an "experience” based influence and content driven marketing platform where users can download and submit content for and obtain services related to our products and services. Collectively, we describe our products and services—including our websites, mobile apps, platform, content, and hardware—as our "Services." This Privacy Policy explains how we treat information from or about our users, including how we collect, use, and share information in connection with our Services.

For the purpose of this Privacy Policy, “Personal Information” means any information relating to an identified or identifiable individual. We obtain Personal Information relating to you from various sources described below. This policy also tells you about your rights and choices with respect to your Personal Information, and how you can reach us to update your contact information or get answers to questions you may have about our privacy practices.

We collect Personal Information from websites such as https://swomi.com, https://swomibuzz.com, https://swomiswag.com, https://swomiexchange.com and https://swomichat.com (“Site”), as well as all related websites and all related subdomains, applications, browser extensions, and other Services provided by us (collectively, together with the Site, our “Service”), and in connection with our customer, vendor, and partner relationships.

Registration with, use of, and access to the Service is subject to this Privacy Policy and our Terms of Use located at https://swomi.com/terms. All terms not defined in this Privacy Policy will have the meanings set forth in the Swomi Terms of Use (“TOS”).

Where applicable, we indicate whether and why you must provide us with your Personal Information, as well as the consequences of failing to do so. If you do not provide Personal Information when requested, you may not be able to benefit from our Service if that information is necessary to provide you with the service or if we are legally required to collect it.

We are always changing and improving our Services. We may add or remove functionalities or features, and we may suspend or stop a Service altogether. You can stop using our Services at any time, although we’ll be sorry to see you go. Your continued use of this Site after such notices constitutes your agreement to all such terms, conditions, and notices. If you do not agree with any of these conditions, please do not use the site.

1. PERSONAL INFORMATION SWOMI COLLECTS
If you desire to have access to certain restricted sections of the Site or request to receive marketing materials, you may be required to become a registered user, and to submit the following types of Personal Information to Swomi: your name, email address, phone number, full user name, password, city, and time zone.

We may collect information through your communications with our customer support team or other communications that you may send us and their contents.

“Social”
In order to allow you to post to your social media platforms, we may ask you to provide your username, account ids, social handle, timezones, and email address. We may also collect your contact details when you provide them in the context of our customer, vendor, and partner relationships. If you connect your third party account to a Swomi account, we may collect certain information stored in your account such as profile image, display name, username / page ID or profile ID, access tokens, sent posts. This includes the content of your post and engagement data (such as click rates, likes, re-shares, impressions, as well as general engagement counts), to the extent permitted by applicable law. This data will only be used by Swomi to provide you with the Service you expect and will not be shared with any third parties. Additionally, if you connect to social platforms when utilizing Swomi we may collect social accounts insights data and social accounts demographic data, sent tweets, social account’s followers count, social account’s insights data and social account’s audience data. When you use our Service, our servers automatically record information that your browser sends whenever you visit a website. This Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type or the domain from which you are visiting, the web-pages you visit, the search terms you use, and any advertisements on which you click.

“Cookies”
Like many websites, we use “cookie” technology to collect additional website usage data and to improve the Site and our Service. A session cookie which enables certain features of the Site and our service and is deleted once you disconnect from or leave the Site. A persistent cookie remains after you close your browser and may be used by your browser on subsequent visits to the Site. Persistent cookies can be removed by following your web browser help file directions. Most Internet browsers automatically accept cookies to monitor aggregate usage by our users and web traffic routing on the Site, and to improve the Site and our Service.

“Tracking”
We may also automatically record certain information from your device by using various types of technology, including clear gif or web beacon applications. This collected information may include your IP address or other device information, web browser, device type, web pages, sites that you visited, and the dates and times that you visited. We also use these technologies to collect information regarding your interaction with email messages, such as whether you opened, clicked on, or forwarded a message, to the extent permitted under applicable law.

“Browser”
You can instruct your browser to stop accepting cookies or to prompt you before accepting a cookie from the websites you visit. If you delete, or choose not to accept, cookies you may not be able to utilize all the features to their fullest potential. Swomi does not process or respond to web browsers’ “do not track” signals or other similar transmissions that indicate a request to disable online tracking of users.

A link to our website is not an endorsement, authorization or representation of our affiliation with that third party. We do not exercise control over third party websites. These other websites may place their own cookies or other files on your computer, collect data or solicit Personal Information from you.

2. SUBMITTED CONTENT
You can contribute to Swomi.com by providing recommendations, reviews, or opinions for public display on Swomi.com (your "Submitted Content"). Do not post personally identifiable information if you wish to remain private in your Submitted Content; it can be used and viewed by others. We are not liable for the information you choose to include in your Submitted Content.

If you are located in the European Union Economic Area, we may process your information when:
-you have consented to the use of your Personal Information such as obtain your consent for our uses of cookies or similar technologies or send you marketing communications;
-provide you with Services and products requested by you to respond to your inquiries, we have a legal obligation;
-or we have a legitimate interest such as a legitimate interest to ensure and improve the safety, security, and performance of our platform and to anonymize and carry out data analyses.

We may use the Personal Information to:
-create and manage your account, process payments, and respond to inquiries; account authentication emailing service-related announcements;
-tailor cookies and similar technologies for preferences;
-publish your content, comments or messages;
-provide tailored advertising;
-for analytical purposes;
-provide customer support;
-operate, evaluate and improve our business marketing communications about Swomi, and affiliated companies;
-ensure security;
-manage customer service and partner relationships;
-enforce agreements and our other legal rights;
-and comply with applicable legal requirements, industry standards and our policies.

3. SHARING PERSONAL INFORMATION
We use third parties vendors to provide the Services and technology that make up the Swomi.com such as Instgram API, Facebook Open Graph, Twitter API, Google Analytics and personalized ads from using Ad Technology Providers or ATP as in the ATP Addendum. Swomi.com may provide these third parties with access to Personal Information specifically for use in connection with providing such Services and techniques. We may at times, use third parties to act on our behalf for projects such as market-research surveys or will contract with third parties to provide co-branded products. We may disclose Personal Information about you as described below or otherwise disclosed at the time the data is collected, including with social media platforms, service providers such as for hosting and maintenance, error monitoring, debugging, performance monitoring, billing, customer relationship, database storage and management, and direct marketing campaigns but only to the extent necessary to perform these functions and provide such Services.

The information we provide may be protected by confidentiality agreements and used solely for the purpose(s) permitted by such agreements. We may use non-personal data in the generic form to build quality, beneficial, online Services. We perform statistical analysis of the overall characteristics and behavior patterns of our customers. We may also provide non-Personal Information in aggregate form to third parties who provide a portion of the Services and technology that make up the Swomi.com service so they can optimize, maintain, support and improve the service.

Swomi may sell, transfer or otherwise share some or all of its assets, including Personal Information, in connection with a merger, acquisition, reorganization, sale of assets, or similar transaction, or in the event of insolvency or bankruptcy. You will have the opportunity to opt out of any such transfer if the new entity’s planned processing of your information differs materially from that set forth in this Privacy Policy.

We may also share information with affiliates and business partners to whom it is reasonably necessary or desirable for us to disclose data for the purposes described in this Privacy Policy.

We share or disclose your personal data is: required to do so by law, court order, as requested by other government or law enforcement authority; in the good faith belief that disclosure is necessary or advisable including, without limitation, to protect the rights or properties of Swomi.com; we have reason to believe that disclosing the information is necessary to stop someone who may be meddling with our rights or properties, whether it has intent or otherwise; or other people could be injured by such activities.

4. THIRD PARTY PLUGINS
Our website uses plugins such as for social media which may be used by the social network facebook.com and other social site plugins which are operated by social media entities. All the cookies, images, videos, statistics and other components of these Social plugins are in order of their terms or use. See the Privacy Statement and Privacy Policy of each social providers.

5. HOW WE PROTECT YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION
Swomi is very concerned about safeguarding the confidentiality of your Personal Information. We employ electronic measures designed to protect your Personal Information against accidental or unlawful destruction, accidental loss, unauthorized alteration, unauthorized disclosure or access, misuse, and any other unlawful form of processing of the Personal Information in our possession. There are no perfect security measures or impenetrable technologies therefore cannot guarantee that information about you will not be accessed, viewed, disclosed, altered, or destroyed by breach of any of our administrative, physical, and electronic safeguards, subject to requirements under applicable law to ensure or warrant information security.

When determining retention period for data we take into account various criteria, such as the nature and length of our relationship with you, possible re-enrollment with our products or Services, the impact on the Services we provide to you if we delete some information from or about you, mandatory retention periods provided by law and the statute of limitations.

6. DATA TRANSFERS OUTSIDE US
Swomi is based in the United States and Personal Information we collect may be transferred to, and stored at, affiliates, partners or service providers inside the European Economic Area (“EEA”) and Switzerland, including the United States and may be transferred to countries that do not have the same data protection laws as the country in which you initially provided the information.

7. CHILDREN’S PRIVACY
The Site is not directed to persons under 16. If a parent or guardian becomes aware that his or her child has provided us with Personal Information without their consent, he or she should contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. . We do not knowingly collect Personal Information from children under 16. If we become aware that a child under 16 has provided us with Personal Information, we will delete such information from our files.

8. YOUR RIGHTS AND CHOICES
If you decide at any time that you no longer wish to receive Services from Swomi you may request by email at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.. Please be aware that, even after you opt out from receiving commercial messages from us, you will continue to receive administrative messages from us regarding the service. In certain jurisdictions you have the right to request access and receive information about the Personal Information we maintain about you, to update and correct inaccuracies in your Personal Information, to restrict or object to the processing of your Personal Information, to have the information blocked, anonymized or deleted, as appropriate, or to exercise your right to data portability to transfer your Personal Information to another company. Those rights may be limited in some circumstances by local law requirements. In addition to the above-mentioned rights, you also have the right to lodge a complaint with a competent supervisory authority subject to applicable law.

Where required by law, we obtain your consent for the processing of certain Personal Information collected by cookies or similar technologies, or used to send you direct marketing communications, or when we carry out other processing activities for which consent may be required. If we rely on consent for the processing of your Personal Information, you have the right to withdraw it at any time and free of charge. When you do so, this will not affect the lawfulness of the processing before your consent withdrawal.

9. UPDATING OR CORRECTING PERSONAL INFORMATION
Your personal profile, which includes member registration and policy information, can be updated through "My Account" on the Swomi.com home page. Because of the way we store information, after you update your information or request that your account is deactivated for marketing purposes, residual copies of your information may remain in our active servers for a period and may remain in our backup systems. Some requests that we deem are unreasonably repetitive require disproportionate technical effort, jeopardize the privacy of others, or would be extremely impractical may be rejected. Information may also be retained as required by law or for legitimate business purposes.

10. SAFEGUARDS IN PLACE TO PROTECT DATA
While no website can promise complete security, we have incorporated the latest technical and physical security procedures designed to protect your personal data. Only authorized personnel are permitted to access personal data, and they may only do so for permitted business functions. Also, we use encryption when transmitting your private data between systems. We employ firewalls and intrusion detection systems to help prevent unauthorized persons from gaining access to your information.

11. INTERNATIONAL USERS
Swomi.com is based in the United States, and, regardless of where you use our Services or otherwise provide information to us; the information may be transferred to and maintained on servers located in the U.S. or other countries. Note that the laws, regulations and standards of the country in which this information is stored may be different from your country. By using our Services, you consent to this collection, transfer, storage, and processing of information to and in the U.S. and other countries.

12. PRIVACY PROTECTION FOR CHILDREN
Under Section 16 CFR Part 312 Children's Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA) of 1998, 15 U.S.C. 6501–6505; mandates rules on operators of websites or online website's directed to children under 13 years of age, and on operators of other websites that have actual knowledge that they are collecting Personal Information online from a child under 13 years old. We do not knowingly collect any data from such children. If you are under the age of 13, do not submit any information to this Site. Any Information inadvertently collected from children under the age of 13 will be deleted as soon as possible.

13. CALIFORNIA PRIVACY RIGHTS
Residents of California have the right to request a disclosure describing what types of Personal Information we have shared with third parties for their direct marketing purposes, and with whom we have shared it, during the preceding year. You may request a copy of that disclosure by contacting us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..

14. EXCLUSIONS
This Privacy Policy shall not apply to any unsolicited information you provide to us. This includes, but is not limited to, information posted to any public areas of our web site, such as bulletin boards (collectively, "Public Areas"), any ideas for new products or modifications to existing Services, and other unsolicited submissions (collectively, "Unsolicited Information"), including all User Content, as that term is defined in our Terms of Use, that by its nature is accessible or intended to be accessible to other users of the Services. All such Unsolicited Information shall be deemed to be non-confidential and we shall be free to reproduce, use, disclose, and distribute such Unsolicited Information to others without limitation or attribution. Please also note that any Personal Data or other information you provide to be displayed in your publicly available online profile will be displayed for others to see and thus will not be subject to the terms of this Privacy Policy. We cannot and will not be responsible for what third parties do with any Personal Data or other information that you choose to make publicly available. As such, we advise that you exercise great care in determining what information you choose to make publicly available through the Services.

15. UPDATES TO THIS PRIVACY POLICY
This Privacy Policy may be updated from time to time for any reason; each version will apply to information collected while it was in place. We will notify you of any modifications to our Privacy Policy by posting the new Privacy Policy on our Site and indicating the date of the latest revision. You are advised to consult this Privacy Policy regularly for any changes.

In the event that the modifications materially alter your rights or obligations hereunder, we will make reasonable efforts to notify you of the change. For example, we may send a message to your email address or generate a pop-up or similar notification when you access the Service for the first time after such material changes are made. Your continued use of the Service after the revised Privacy Policy has become effective indicates that you have read, understood and agreed to the current version of this Privacy Policy.

16. HOW TO CONTACT US
Swomi is the entity responsible for the processing of your Personal Information. If you have any questions or comments regarding this Privacy Policy, or if you would like to exercise your rights to your Personal Information, you may contact us by emailing us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. or by writing to us at:

Swomi Group International, Ltd
701 5th Avenue, Suite 4200
Seattle, WA
USA, 98104

ATP ADDENDUM

Google Ad Technology Providers List

Google
https://www.google.com/policies/technologies/partner-sites/
Aarki
http://corp.aarki.com/privacy
Adacado
https://www.adacado.com/privacy-policy-april-25-2018/
Adara Media
https://adara.com/2018/04/10/adara-gdpr-faq/
AdClear
https://www.adclear.de/datenschutzerklaerung/
ADEX
http://theadex.com
Adform
https://site.adform.com/uncategorized/product-and-services-privacy-policy/
Adikteev
https://www.adikteev.com/eu/privacy/
AdLedge
https://adledge.com/data-privacy/
Adloox
http://adloox.com/disclaimer
Adludio
https://adludio.com/termsandconditions
AdMaxim
http://www.admaxim.com/admaxim-privacy-policy/
Admedo
https://www.admedo.com/privacy-policy
Admetrics
https://admetrics.io/en/privacy_policy/
Adobe Advertising Cloud
https://www.adobe.com/privacy/general-data-protection-regulation.html
AdRoll, Inc.
https://www.adroll.com/gdpr
AdTriba
https://privacy.adtriba.com/
advanced STORE GmbH
https://www.ad4mat.com/en/privacy/
Adventori
https://www.adventori.com/fr/avec-nous/mentions-legales/
advolution.control
http://advolution.de/privacy.php
affilinet
https://www.affili.net/uk/footeritem/privacy-policy
Akamai
http://www.akamai.com/compliance/privacy
Amazon
https://www.amazon.co.uk/gp/help/customer/display.html?nodeId=201909010
Amobee
https://www.amobee.com/trust/privacy-guidelines
Analights
https://analights.com/docs/analights-consent-to-the-processing-of-personal-data-en.pdf
AppLovin Corp.
https://www.applovin.com/privacy
AppNexus
https://www.appnexus.com/en/company/platform-privacy-policy
Arrivalist
https://www.arrivalist.com/privacy#gdpr
AudienceProject
http://privacy.audienceproject.com/for-users/
Aunica
https://www.aunica.com.br/privacy/privacy.html
Avocet
http://avocet.io/privacy-portal
Batch Media
http://batch.ba/datenschutzerklarung/
BDSK Handels GmbH & Co. KG
https://www.xxxlutz.de/ocms/privacy
Beeswax
https://www.beeswax.com/privacy.html
Betgenius
http://betting.geniussports.com/connextra-service-terms-conditions/
Blismedia
http://www.blis.com/privacy/
Bombora
http://bombora.com/privacy
Booking.com
https://www.booking.com/content/privacy.en-gb.html
C3 Metrics
https://c3metrics.com/privacy
Cablato
http://cablato.com/privacy
Celtra
https://www.celtra.com/privacy-policy/
Centro
https://www.centro.net/privacy-policy/
Cint
https://www.cint.com/participant-privacy-notice/
Clinch
https://clinch.co/pages/privacy.html
Cloud Technologies
http://green.erne.co/assets/PolicyCT.pdf
Cloudflare
https://www.cloudflare.com/security-policy/
Commanders Act
https://www.commandersact.com/en/privacy/
comScore
https://www.comscore.com/About-comScore/Privacy-Policy
Conversant/CJ Affiliate
https://www.conversantmedia.eu/legal/privacy-policy
Crimtan
https://crimtan.com/privacy-ctl/
Criteo
https://www.criteo.com/privacy/
CUBED
http://cubed.ai/privacy-policy/gdpr/
DataXu
https://www.dataxu.com/gdpr/
Delta Projects
http://www.deltaprojects.com/data-collection-policy/
Demandbase
https://www.demandbase.com/privacy-policy/
DENTSU
http://www.dentsu.co.jp/terms/data_policy.html
Dentsu Aegis Network
http://www.dentsu.com/termsofuse/data_policy.html
Digiseg
http://www.digiseg.io/GDPR/
DMA Institute
https://www.dma-institute.com/privacy-compliancy/
DoubleVerify
https://www.doubleverify.com/privacy/
Dstillery
https://dstillery.com/privacy-policy/
DTS
https://client.adhslx.com/privacy.html
EASYmedia
https://www.rvty.net/gdpr
eBay
https://www.ebay.com/help/policies/member-behaviour-policies/user-privacy-notice-privacy-policy?id=4260#section12
ebuilders
http://ebuilders.nl/privacy
Effinity
https://www.effiliation.com/politique-confidentialite.html
emetriq
https://www.emetriq.com/datenschutz/
Ensighten
https://www.ensighten.com/privacy-policy/
Essens
https://essens.no/privacy-policy/
ESV
https://www.wizaly.com/terms-of-use#privacy-policy
Evidon
https://www.evidon.com/resources/privacy-statement/
Exactag
https://www.exactag.com/en/data-privacy/
Exponential
http://exponential.com/privacy/
Facebook
https://www.facebook.com/about/privacy/update
Flashtalking
http://www.flashtalking.com/first-party-ad-serving/
Fractional Media
https://www.fractionalmedia.com/privacy-policy
FUSIO BY S4M
http://www.s4m.io/privacy-policy/
Gemius
https://www.gemius.com/cookie-policy.html
GfK
https://sensic.net/
GP One
http://www.gsi-one.org/templates/gsi/en/files/privacy_policy.pdf
GroupM
https://www.groupm.com/privacy-policy
gskinner
https://createjs.com/legal/privacy.html
Haensel AMS
https://haensel-ams.com/data-privacy/
Havas Media France - DBi
http://www.centraltag.com/commercial/policy/index.action
hurra.com
http://www.hurra.com/impressum
IBM
https://www.ibm.com/customer-engagement/digital-marketing/gdpr
Ignition One
https://www.ignitionone.com/privacy-policy/gdpr-subject-access-requests/
Impact
https://impact.com/privacy-policy/
Index Exchange
http://www.indexexchange.com/privacy/
Infectious Media
https://impressiondesk.com/
Innovid
http://www.innovid.com/privacy-policy
Integral Ad Science
http://www.integralads.com/privacy-policy
intelliAd
https://www.intelliad.de/datenschutz
Interpublic Group
https://www.interpublic.com/privacy-notice
IPONWEB
http://www.bidswitch.com/privacy-policy/
Jivox
http://www.jivox.com/privacy/
Kantar
https://www.kantarmedia.com/global/privacy-statement
Kochava
https://www.kochava.com/support-privacy/
LifeStreet
http://www.lifestreet.com/privacy
Liftoff
https://liftoff.io/privacy-policy/
Criteo
https://www.criteo.com/privacy/
CUBED
http://cubed.ai/privacy-policy/gdpr/
DataXu
https://www.dataxu.com/gdpr/
Delta Projects
http://www.deltaprojects.com/data-collection-policy/
Demandbase
https://www.demandbase.com/privacy-policy/
DENTSU
http://www.dentsu.co.jp/terms/data_policy.html
Dentsu Aegis Network
http://www.dentsu.com/termsofuse/data_policy.html
Digiseg
http://www.digiseg.io/GDPR/
DMA Institute
https://www.dma-institute.com/privacy-compliancy/
DoubleVerify
https://www.doubleverify.com/privacy/
Dstillery
https://dstillery.com/privacy-policy/
DTS
https://client.adhslx.com/privacy.html
EASYmedia
https://www.rvty.net/gdpr
eBay
https://www.ebay.com/help/policies/member-behaviour-policies/user-privacy-notice-privacy-policy?id=4260#section12
ebuilders
http://ebuilders.nl/privacy
Effinity
https://www.effiliation.com/politique-confidentialite.html
emetriq
https://www.emetriq.com/datenschutz/
Ensighten
https://www.ensighten.com/privacy-policy/
Essens
https://essens.no/privacy-policy/
ESV
https://www.wizaly.com/terms-of-use#privacy-policy
Evidon
https://www.evidon.com/resources/privacy-statement/
Exactag
https://www.exactag.com/en/data-privacy/
Exponential
http://exponential.com/privacy/
Facebook
https://www.facebook.com/about/privacy/update
Flashtalking
http://www.flashtalking.com/first-party-ad-serving/
Fractional Media
https://www.fractionalmedia.com/privacy-policy
FUSIO BY S4M
http://www.s4m.io/privacy-policy/
Gemius
https://www.gemius.com/cookie-policy.html
GfK
https://sensic.net/
GP One
http://www.gsi-one.org/templates/gsi/en/files/privacy_policy.pdf
GroupM
https://www.groupm.com/privacy-policy
gskinner
https://createjs.com/legal/privacy.html
Haensel AMS
https://haensel-ams.com/data-privacy/
Havas Media France - DBi
http://www.centraltag.com/commercial/policy/index.action
hurra.com
http://www.hurra.com/impressum
IBM
https://www.ibm.com/customer-engagement/digital-marketing/gdpr
Ignition One
https://www.ignitionone.com/privacy-policy/gdpr-subject-access-requests/
Impact
https://impact.com/privacy-policy/
Index Exchange
http://www.indexexchange.com/privacy/
Infectious Media
https://impressiondesk.com/
Innovid
http://www.innovid.com/privacy-policy
Integral Ad Science
http://www.integralads.com/privacy-policy
intelliAd
https://www.intelliad.de/datenschutz
Interpublic Group
https://www.interpublic.com/privacy-notice
IPONWEB
http://www.bidswitch.com/privacy-policy/
Jivox
http://www.jivox.com/privacy/
Kantar
https://www.kantarmedia.com/global/privacy-statement
Kochava
https://www.kochava.com/support-privacy/
LifeStreet
http://www.lifestreet.com/privacy
Liftoff
https://liftoff.io/privacy-policy/
Criteo
https://www.criteo.com/privacy/
CUBED
http://cubed.ai/privacy-policy/gdpr/
DataXu
https://www.dataxu.com/gdpr/
Delta Projects
http://www.deltaprojects.com/data-collection-policy/
Demandbase
https://www.demandbase.com/privacy-policy/
DENTSU
http://www.dentsu.co.jp/terms/data_policy.html
Dentsu Aegis Network
http://www.dentsu.com/termsofuse/data_policy.html
Digiseg
http://www.digiseg.io/GDPR/
DMA Institute
https://www.dma-institute.com/privacy-compliancy/
DoubleVerify
https://www.doubleverify.com/privacy/
Dstillery
https://dstillery.com/privacy-policy/
DTS
https://client.adhslx.com/privacy.html
EASYmedia
https://www.rvty.net/gdpr
eBay
https://www.ebay.com/help/policies/member-behaviour-policies/user-privacy-notice-privacy-policy?id=4260#section12
ebuilders
http://ebuilders.nl/privacy
Effinity
https://www.effiliation.com/politique-confidentialite.html
emetriq
https://www.emetriq.com/datenschutz/
Ensighten
https://www.ensighten.com/privacy-policy/
Essens
https://essens.no/privacy-policy/
ESV
https://www.wizaly.com/terms-of-use#privacy-policy
Evidon
https://www.evidon.com/resources/privacy-statement/
Exactag
https://www.exactag.com/en/data-privacy/
Exponential
http://exponential.com/privacy/
Facebook
https://www.facebook.com/about/privacy/update
Flashtalking
http://www.flashtalking.com/first-party-ad-serving/
Fractional Media
https://www.fractionalmedia.com/privacy-policy
FUSIO BY S4M
http://www.s4m.io/privacy-policy/
Gemius
https://www.gemius.com/cookie-policy.html
GfK
https://sensic.net/
GP One
http://www.gsi-one.org/templates/gsi/en/files/privacy_policy.pdf
GroupM
https://www.groupm.com/privacy-policy
gskinner
https://createjs.com/legal/privacy.html
Haensel AMS
https://haensel-ams.com/data-privacy/
Havas Media France - DBi
http://www.centraltag.com/commercial/policy/index.action
hurra.com
http://www.hurra.com/impressum
IBM
https://www.ibm.com/customer-engagement/digital-marketing/gdpr
Ignition One
https://www.ignitionone.com/privacy-policy/gdpr-subject-access-requests/
Impact
https://impact.com/privacy-policy/
Index Exchange
http://www.indexexchange.com/privacy/
Infectious Media
https://impressiondesk.com/
Innovid
http://www.innovid.com/privacy-policy
Integral Ad Science
http://www.integralads.com/privacy-policy
intelliAd
https://www.intelliad.de/datenschutz
Interpublic Group
https://www.interpublic.com/privacy-notice
IPONWEB
http://www.bidswitch.com/privacy-policy/
Jivox
http://www.jivox.com/privacy/
Kantar
https://www.kantarmedia.com/global/privacy-statement
Kochava
https://www.kochava.com/support-privacy/
LifeStreet
http://www.lifestreet.com/privacy
Liftoff
https://liftoff.io/privacy-policy/

Log in to comment